Doughnut Day 5K

Sat June 6, 2020 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     Team Name                             
                                                                     Time      Time                Percentage Place                                                       
===== === =================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ ===================================== 
1     564 Bradyn Ricca        M      Merritt Island    FL    US      0:17:28.2 0:17:26.0 5:37  17  75.1       1        M Open                                             
2     562 Evan Thompson       M      Merritt Island    FL    US      0:18:37.5 0:18:34.4 5:59  15  72.4       2        M Open                                             
3     563 Frank Silva         M      Cocoa             FL    US      0:18:46.0 0:18:44.4 6:02  52  80.0       3        M Open                                             
4     567 Alexandra Hughes    F                                      0:20:16.6 0:20:14.7 6:31  24  72.9       1        F Open                                             
5     571 Elvis Campos        M                                      0:20:27.9 0:20:25.9 6:35  53  73.9       4        M Open                                             
6     626 Mandy Rice          F                                      0:22:42.6 0:22:38.9 7:17  31  65.2       2        F Open                                             
7     532 James Snook         M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:23:40.8 0:23:37.7 7:36  46  60.6       5        M Open                                             
8     553 Katie Clancy        F      Apopka            FL    US      0:24:02.5 0:23:57.8 7:43  33  61.8       3        F Open                                             
9     559 Katy Cook           F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:24:07.0 0:24:03.3 7:45  39  62.7       4        F Open                                             
10    530 Jessica Ackley      F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:24:08.4 0:24:04.5 7:45  32  61.4       5        F Open                                             
11    618 Tajima Dowdy        F      Orlando           FL    US      0:24:24.2 0:24:13.1 7:48  27  61.0       1        F 28-35                                            
12    581 Gordon Dove         M      Orange City       FL    US      0:24:43.3 0:24:33.6 7:54  61  65.6       1        M 1-19                                             
13    643 Brian McCaul        M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:25:07.0 0:24:56.5 8:02  54  61.0       2        M 1-19                                             
14    625 Darryl McKnight     M      Deland            FL    US      0:25:23.9 0:25:20.8 8:09  23  51.2       3        M 1-19                                             
15    578 Brian Templin       M      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      0:25:27.1 0:25:21.9 8:10  40  54.1       4        M 1-19                                             
16    592 Jerry Kingsley      M      Sorrento          FL    US      0:25:26.1 0:25:22.9 8:10  72  70.6       5        M 1-19                                             
17    504 Adrianna Singer     F      Longwood          FL    US      0:26:09.7 0:26:05.7 8:24  20  56.6       2        F 28-35                                            
18    580 Richard Schon       M      Orlando           FL    US      0:26:16.6 0:26:12.5 8:26  55  58.5       6        M 1-19                                             
19    521 Matthew Herman      M      Orlando           FL    US      0:26:27.8 0:26:24.2 8:30  29  49.2       7        M 1-19                                             
20    644 Paige McCaul        F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:27:19.1 0:27:09.2 8:44  14  58.1       3        F 28-35                                            
21    597 Joe Binkowsky       M      Longwood          FL    US      0:28:00.4 0:27:40.4 8:54  41  49.9       8        M 1-19                                             
22    527 Mark Miller         M      Sanford           FL    US      0:27:50.5 0:27:46.0 8:56  62  58.5       9        M 1-19                                             
23    535 Marilyn Parker      F      Sanford           FL    US      0:28:09.2 0:27:59.6 9:01  50  59.0       4        M 28-35                                            
24    536 Dave Parker         M      Sanford           FL    US      0:28:09.5 0:28:00.1 9:01  53  53.9       10       M 1-19                                             
25    552 Rhonda Surrarrer    F      Sanford           FL    US      0:28:11.1 0:28:04.6 9:02  43  55.1       5        M 28-35                                            
26    655 Hunter Rosenbauer   M      Longwood          FL    US      0:31:41.9 0:28:08.3 9:03  28  46.1       11       M 1-19                                             
27    554 Heather Loomis      F      Deltona           FL    US      0:29:01.4 0:28:53.7 9:18  33  51.2       6        M 28-35                                            
28    587 Randy Aderman       M      Orange Park       FL    US      0:29:23.6 0:29:01.6 9:21  56  53.2       12       M 1-19                                             
29    607 Jamie Moses         F      Orlando           FL    US      0:29:08.2 0:29:01.8 9:21  48  55.7       7        M 28-35                                            
30    503 Elizabeth Singer    F      Longwood          FL    US      0:29:07.6 0:29:03.1 9:21  55  60.1       8        M 28-35                                            
31    555 Stacey Elliott      F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:29:49.5 0:29:37.0 9:32  40  51.2       9        M 28-35                                            
32    604 Kasey Connelly      F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:30:05.5 0:29:56.8 9:38  23  49.3       10       M 28-35                                            
33    591 Jessica Irwin       F      OrlandoOrlando    FL    US      0:30:04.4 0:29:57.7 9:39  30  49.3       11       M 28-35                                            
34    582 Elaine Dove         F      Orange City       FL    US      0:30:12.6 0:30:04.0 9:41  69  69.2       12       M 28-35                                            
35    570 Carl Scharwattl     M                                      0:30:34.3 0:30:18.3 9:45  64  54.5       13       M 1-19                                             
36    636 Sandra Madrigal     F      Atlanta           GA    US      0:30:47.5 0:30:39.7 9:52  35  48.5       13       M 28-35                                            
37    605 Jade Kaplan         F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:30:59.8 0:30:51.1 9:56  27  47.9       14       M 28-35                                            
38    614 Tom Hawkins         M      Orange City       FL    US      0:31:17.7 0:31:00.4 9:59  68  55.1       14       M 1-19                                             
39    518 Veronica Cusick     F      Sanford           FL    US      0:31:12.9 0:31:04.8 10:00 35  47.8       15       M 28-35                                            
40    549 Robert Skinner      M      debary            FL    US      0:31:22.9 0:31:08.2 10:01 49  47.0       15       M 1-19                                             
41    547 Danielle Pandeline  F      debary            FL    US      0:31:23.6 0:31:08.4 10:01 37  48.1       16       M 28-35                                            
42    612 Caroline Perotti    F      Windermere        FL    US      0:31:16.5 0:31:10.8 10:02 39  48.4       17       M 28-35                                            
43    613 Fabian Roude        M      Sanford           FL    US      0:31:15.9 0:31:11.1 10:02 47  46.2       16       M 1-19                                             
44    513 Cameron Nix         M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:31:41.5 0:31:23.6 10:06 21  41.4       17       M 1-19                                             
45    662 Mary Mack           F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:34:57.1 0:31:30.5 10:08 67  64.3       18       M 28-35                                            
46    515 Alexander Sophinos  M      Chuluota          FL    US      0:31:57.4 0:31:43.6 10:13 33  41.4       18       M 1-19                                             
47    586 Vickie Aderman      F      Orange Park       FL    US      0:32:11.4 0:31:49.0 10:14 54  54.3       19       M 28-35                                            
48    556 John Hinnant        M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:32:36.9 0:32:22.7 10:25 38  41.7       19       M 1-19                                             
49    520 Liane Parish        F      Longwood          FL    US      0:32:37.7 0:32:23.3 10:25 53  52.7       20       M 28-35                                            
50    526 Denise Panuccio     F      Longwood          FL    US      0:32:51.3 0:32:32.4 10:28 55  53.7       21       M 28-35                                            
51    560 Anthony Apfelbeck   M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:32:58.0 0:32:34.4 10:29 50  45.3       20       M 1-19                                             
52    641 Evie Maughan        F      Longwood          FL    US      0:32:48.6 0:32:39.1 10:31 16  46.7       22       M 28-35                                            
53    598 Jamie Binkowsky     F      Longwood          FL    US      0:33:02.4 0:32:40.4 10:31 38  46.0       23       M 28-35                                            
54    529 Lee Ann Spalthoff   F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:32:55.5 0:32:43.5 10:32 43  47.3       24       M 28-35                                            
55    516 Kalin Norton        F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:33:22.4 0:33:02.3 10:38 32  44.7       25       M 28-35                                            
56    561 Amanda Phillips     F      Maitland          FL    US      0:33:37.2 0:33:11.5 10:41 34  44.7       26       M 28-35                                            
57    642 P. Maughan          F      Longwood          FL    US      0:33:23.5 0:33:12.5 10:41 11  50.9       27       M 28-35                                            
58    575 Laura Viau          F      Orlando           FL    US      0:33:37.0 0:33:18.7 10:43 51  50.1       28       M 28-35                                            
59    528 Ken Spalthoff       M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:34:17.5 0:34:05.0 10:58 46  42.0       21       M 1-19                                             
60    589 Eric Aderman        M      Longwood          FL    US      0:34:30.3 0:34:07.7 10:59 31  38.2       22       M 1-19                                             
61    585 Randie Aderman      F      Orlando           FL    US      0:34:32.2 0:34:08.6 10:59 25  43.2       29       M 28-35                                            
62    590 Devon Reyes         M      Orlando           FL    US      0:35:07.0 0:34:42.7 11:10 24  37.4       23       M 1-19                                             
63    599 Danielle Clark      F      Bartow            FL    US      0:35:13.8 0:34:49.7 11:13 20  42.4       30       M 28-35                                            
64    622 Amber Parkinson     F      Umatilla          FL    US      0:35:38.0 0:35:23.5 11:23 30  41.7       31       M 28-35                                            
65    517 Grace Norton        F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:36:02.0 0:35:42.0 11:29 30  41.4       32       M 28-35                                            
66    600 REBECCA ROBEY       F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:35:56.9 0:35:45.7 11:31 50  46.2       33       M 28-35                                            
67    623 Que Rudloff         F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:36:15.1 0:35:49.3 11:32 49  45.6       34       M 28-35                                            
68    635 Joan Landon         F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:36:10.7 0:35:53.9 11:33 63  53.6       35       M 28-35                                            
69    565 Bj Price            F      Orlando           FL    US      0:36:17.6 0:36:10.0 11:38 44  43.1       36       M 28-35                                            
70    548 Samantha Stewart    F      Longwood          FL    US      0:36:26.1 0:36:18.0 11:41 31  40.7       37       M 28-35                                            
71    566 Heather Stanley     F      Deltona           FL    US      0:36:34.5 0:36:20.8 11:42 38  41.3       38       M 28-35                                            
72    572 Rick Dunn           M                                      0:37:20.2 0:37:03.5 11:56 68  46.1       24       M 1-19                                             
73    533 Jeff Zabel          M                                      0:37:59.8 0:37:42.7 12:08 59  42.0       25       M 1-19                                             
74    511 Lauren May          F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:38:17.1 0:38:00.1 12:14 20  38.9       39       M 28-35                                            
75    584 Chelsea Aubry       F      Port Saint Lucie  FL    US      0:38:48.0 0:38:23.9 12:22 23  38.5       40       M 28-35                                            
76    583 Rebecca Attis       F      Sanford           FL    US      0:38:48.3 0:38:25.5 12:22 24  38.4       41       M 28-35                                            
77    531 Jackie Snook        F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:38:40.1 0:38:27.2 12:23 67  52.7       42       M 28-35                                            
78    593 Melissa Milburn     F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:38:53.3 0:38:32.2 12:24 33  38.4       43       M 28-35                                            
79    510 Laura May           F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:39:07.0 0:38:49.2 12:30 56  45.6       44       M 28-35                                            
80    512 Sean Nix            F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:39:08.7 0:38:49.3 12:30 54  44.5       45       M 28-35                                            
81    551 Alexandra Knerr     F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:39:31.1 0:39:18.7 12:39 26  37.6       46       M 28-35                                            
82    550 Sandra Delgado      F      Deltona           FL    US      0:39:39.8 0:39:21.6 12:40 48  41.1       47       M 28-35                                            
83    519 Dory McConnell      F      Longwood          FL    US      0:39:56.7 0:39:35.0 12:44 64  49.2       48       M 28-35                                            
84    653 Kimberly Pittman    F      Sanford           FL    US      0:40:22.6 0:39:50.1 12:49 27  37.1       49       M 28-35                                            
85    638 Bonnie Lavigne      F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:40:13.2 0:39:52.0 12:50 25  37.0       50       M 28-35                                            
86    637 Lindsay Peter       F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:40:13.2 0:39:53.3 12:50 35  37.3       51       M 28-35                                            
87    639 Amanda Edwards      F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:40:14.2 0:39:53.3 12:50 34  37.2       52       M 28-35                                            
88    634 Carol Madrigal      F      Atlanta           GA    US      0:40:28.2 0:40:04.8 12:54 37  37.3       53       M 28-35                                            
89    588 Jaclyn Cubero       F      Longwood          FL    US      0:40:33.1 0:40:09.6 12:56 26  36.8       54       M 28-35                                            
90    543 Debra Backer        F      Sanford           FL    US      0:40:45.6 0:40:23.9 13:00 52  41.8       55       M 28-35                                            
91    544 Dawn Bushur         F      Sanford           FL    US      0:40:47.8 0:40:25.4 13:01 60  45.8       56       M 28-35                                            
92    523 S. Dowdy            M      Debary            FL    US      0:40:34.2 0:40:28.2 13:02 12  35.7       26       M 1-19                                             
93    524 T. Dowdy            M      Debary            FL    US      0:40:43.7 0:40:38.2 13:05 9   40.1       27       M 1-19                                             
94    522 Robin Dowdy         F      Debary            FL    US      0:40:49.1 0:40:43.3 13:06 43  38.0       57       M 28-35                                            
95    525 Jody Menzl          F      Longwood          FL    US      0:41:13.1 0:40:53.7 13:10 68  50.2       58       M 28-35                                            
96    538 William Brown       M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:41:06.8 0:40:55.3 13:10 51  36.3       28       M 1-19                                             
97    595 Lynnsey Terepka     F      Largo             FL    US      0:41:24.8 0:41:18.1 13:18 28  35.8       59       M 28-35                                            
98    596 Andrea King         F      Largo             FL    US      0:41:26.3 0:41:19.1 13:18 32  35.8       60       M 28-35                                            
99    624 Abigail Michel      F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:41:49.3 0:41:29.9 13:21 62  45.8       61       M 28-35                                            
100   654 Brittany Rosenbauer F      Longwood          FL    US      0:45:05.6 0:41:31.0 13:22 29  35.6       62       M 28-35                                            
101   656 Diane Hoover        F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:45:05.0 0:41:31.3 13:22 59  44.1       63       M 28-35                                            
102   508 Maria Flores        F      Orlando           FL    US      0:41:41.2 0:41:31.9 13:22 50  39.8       64       M 28-35                                            
103   617 Michael Winfrey     M      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:41:50.1 0:41:38.4 13:24 35  31.9       29       M 1-19                                             
104   534 Faith Zabel         F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:41:59.4 0:41:39.0 13:24 61  45.1       65       M 28-35                                            
105   663 Alona Mack          F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:45:13.1 0:41:46.3 13:27 22  35.4       66       M 28-35      Rotary Club of Seminole County Sunset 
106   640 Sandra Hults        F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:42:17.6 0:42:03.1 13:32 76  54.8       67       M 28-35                                            
107   574 Melissa Bizezmksii  F                                      0:42:28.1 0:42:23.0 13:39 41  36.0       68       M 28-35                                            
108   611 C. Woodward         M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:43:06.5 0:42:57.3 13:50 12  33.6       30       M 1-19                                             
109   609 S. Woodward         F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:43:07.1 0:42:58.1 13:50 7   44.9       69       M 28-35                                            
110   608 John Woodward       M                                      0:43:17.4 0:43:08.2 13:53 46  33.2       31       M 1-19                                             
111   621 Alison Hodges       F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:43:40.6 0:43:24.8 13:58 33  34.1       70       M 28-35                                            
112   537 Terri-Lynn Smith    F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:43:37.0 0:43:26.8 13:59 61  43.2       71       M 28-35                                            
113   652 Jesse Woodley       M      Lakeland          FL    US      0:45:09.6 0:44:30.4 14:20 25  29.2       32       M 1-19                                             
114   651 Jake Woodley        M      Lakeland          FL    US      0:45:10.2 0:44:30.8 14:20 18  29.2       33       M 1-19                                             
115   649 Jarrett Woodley     M      Lakeland          FL    US      0:47:13.1 0:46:32.0 14:59 19  27.9       34       M 1-19                                             
116   628 Unknown Partic. 628 M                                      0:58:34.9 0:46:54.9 15:06                1        No Age Given                                       
117   660 Sonia Kostova       F      Deland            FL    US      0:59:10.5 0:47:30.5 15:17 24  31.1       72       M 28-35                                            
118   658 Rossitza Kostova    F      Deland            FL    US      0:59:11.3 0:47:31.3 15:18 27  31.1       73       M 28-35                                            
119   657 Zach Champion       M      Deltona           FL    US      0:59:12.9 0:47:32.9 15:18 30  27.4       35       M 1-19                                             
120   627 Unknown Partic. 627 M                                      0:59:12.9 0:47:32.9 15:18                2        No Age Given                                       
121   620 Ashley Payne        F      Sanford           FL    US      0:47:59.1 0:47:40.4 15:21 23  31.0       74       M 28-35                                            
122   619 Francine Payne      F      Sanford           FL    US      0:48:00.3 0:47:41.6 15:21 53  35.8       75       M 28-35                                            
123   579 M. Templin          F      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      0:48:07.0 0:48:00.2 15:27 9   37.4       76       M 28-35                                            
124   594 Erin Johnson        F      Clearwater        FL    US      0:48:15.1 0:48:07.8 15:29 37  31.1       77       M 28-35                                            
125   577 Brittany Williams   F      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      0:48:17.1 0:48:10.4 15:30 31  30.7       78       M 28-35                                            
126   505 Sandy Sheffield     F      Sanford           FL    US      0:48:42.1 0:48:21.1 15:34 46  32.8       79       M 28-35                                            
127   629 Unknown Partic. 629 M                                      1:03:56.4 0:49:16.4 15:52                3        No Age Given                                       
128   542 SHERI MCCALL        F      Sanford           FL    US      0:50:23.6 0:49:53.1 16:03 58  36.3       80       M 28-35                                            
129   509 Sara Colindres      F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:50:04.1 0:49:54.5 16:04 49  32.8       81       M 28-35                                            
130   603 Mike McDaniel       M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:51:46.1 0:51:31.7 16:35 28  25.2       36       M 1-19       Glazed and Confused                   
131   602 Kelly Buchanan      F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:51:47.6 0:51:32.3 16:35 32  28.7       82       M 28-35      Glazed and Confused                   
132   661 Michael Holton      M      Orlando           FL    US      0:52:48.9 0:51:48.2 16:40 44  27.2       37       M 1-19                                             
133   659 Travis Connell      M      Orlando           FL    US      0:52:49.6 0:51:49.0 16:41 42  26.8       38       M 1-19                                             
134   546 Jennifer Kuemmel    F                                      0:52:44.8 0:52:29.0 16:54 47  30.5       83       M 28-35                                            
135   507 Wanda Sturgeon      F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:53:44.5 0:53:17.9 17:09 62  35.6       84       M 28-35                                            
136   506 Michael Sturgeon    M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:53:46.5 0:53:18.8 17:10 76  35.8       39       M 1-19                                             
137   601 Joy Bates           F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:54:09.5 0:53:50.2 17:20 54  32.1       85       M 28-35                                            
138   558 Liz Minson          F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:54:59.3 0:54:48.8 17:39 57  32.6       86       M 28-35                                            
139   557 Rebecca Wilson      F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:55:03.1 0:54:52.8 17:40 60  33.8       87       M 28-35                                            
140   610 Joni Hilton         F      Cocoa             FL    US      0:55:50.6 0:55:21.1 17:49 51  30.2       88       M 28-35                                            
141   501 Lynn Farrelly       F                                      0:55:54.5 0:55:35.3 17:54 71  38.5       89       M 28-35                                            
142   502 P. Driscoll         M                                      0:55:58.5 0:55:38.9 17:55 11  26.8       40       M 1-19                                             
143   650 Bethany Lambert     F      Lakeland          FL    US      0:57:51.8 0:57:11.5 18:24 25  25.8       90       M 28-35                                            
144   647 Saundra Woodley     F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:57:53.9 0:57:14.7 18:26 48  28.2       91       M 28-35                                            
145   514 CASEY SOPHINOS      F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:58:15.8 0:57:59.1 18:40 30  25.5       92       M 28-35                                            
146   648 Micheal Glass       M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:58:45.9 0:58:00.0 18:40 16  22.8       41       M 1-19                                             
147   573 Jim Brock           M                                      0:58:46.6 0:58:01.2 18:40 54  26.2       42       M 1-19                                             
148   576 Mary Manipadam      F                                      0:58:16.5 0:58:03.1 18:41 51  28.8       93       M 28-35                                            
149   606 Mary Anne Beasley   F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:58:49.9 0:58:03.2 18:41 75  39.1       94       M 28-35                                            
150   646 Jayda Laluz         F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:58:50.2 0:58:04.8 18:42 15  26.7       95       M 28-35                                            
151   645 Erika Bostwick      F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:58:57.0 0:58:11.8 18:44 15  26.7       96       M 28-35                                            
152   568 S. Copp             F                                      0:58:42.9 0:58:25.1 18:48 7   33.0       97       M 28-35                                            
153   569 Jennifer Copp       F                                      0:58:42.4 0:58:25.3 18:48 46  27.1       98       M 28-35                                            
154   615 George Mack         M      Leesburg          FL    US      0:59:50.5 0:59:41.5 19:13 84  38.7       43       M 1-19                                             
155   616 Caroline Mack       F      Leesburg          FL    US      0:59:50.7 0:59:43.0 19:13 81  41.9       99       M 28-35                                            
156   545 Amelia Rios         F      Sanford           FL    US      1:04:54.8 1:03:51.2 20:33 23  23.1       100      M 28-35                                            
157   541 Becky Peavy         F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      1:04:52.0 1:04:20.3 20:43 36  23.2       101      M 28-35                                            
158   540 Bianca Cantino      F      Kissimmee         FL    US      1:04:52.5 1:04:21.6 20:43 30  22.9       102      M 28-35                                            
159   539 AMY SMITH           F      Sanford           FL    US      1:04:54.7 1:04:22.6 20:43 39  23.4       103      M 28-35                                            


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Bradyn Ricca 564 17  1       M      Merritt Island FL US 17:28.2 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Alexandra Hughes 567 24  4       F               20:16.6 

Additional results can be found at https://www.facebook.com/events/289414208888365/.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.