Results For
Doughnut Day 5K

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                         Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     931  Scott Hahnert          M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:19:41.6 0:19:41.6 6:20  33  65.7       1        M Open       
2     921  Daniel Thomas          M      Orlando           FL    US      0:20:40.0 0:20:40.0 6:39  36  63.6       2        M Open       
3     873  Taylor Johnson         F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:22:38.8 0:22:38.8 7:17  15  68.4       1        F Open       
4     933  Elvis Campos           M                              US      0:23:32.3 0:23:32.3 7:35  54  64.1       3        M Open       
5     922  Matt Damico            M      Orlando           FL    US      0:23:38.3 0:23:37.2 7:36  36  55.7       1        M 1-99       
6     874  Danny Johnson          M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:23:53.9 0:23:51.5 7:41  49  60.8       2        M 1-99       
7     935  Alex Urena             M      Windermere        FL    US      0:24:19.4 0:24:15.4 7:48  37  54.6       3        M 1-99       
8     934  Austin Bracci          M      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:25:06.5 0:25:03.0 8:04  30  51.3       4        M 1-99       
9     926  Hector Bastidas        M      Sanford           FL    US      0:25:29.8 0:25:28.4 8:12  42  53.9       5        M 1-99       
10    561  Nicole Edelstein       F      Longwood          FL    US      0:25:35.4 0:25:35.4 8:14  28  57.6       2        F Open       
11    967  Suzanne Dinquel        F      Longwood          FL    US      0:26:06.0 0:26:06.0 8:24  40  58.0       3        F Open       
12    917  Timothy Hester         M      Orlando           FL    US      0:26:26.2 0:26:19.3 8:28  19  48.8       6        M 1-99       
13    599  Paul Colandreo         M      Sanford           FL    US      0:26:52.3 0:26:24.7 8:30  42  52.0       7        M 1-99       
14    955  Kristen Goodman        F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:26:30.9 0:26:25.9 8:30  34  56.0       1        F 1-99       
15    900  Deb Henderson          F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:26:30.8 0:26:27.8 8:31  62  71.6       2        F 1-99       
16    932  Michael Russeau        M      Debary            FL    US      0:26:48.0 0:26:41.6 8:36  56  57.4       8        M 1-99       
17    872  Deanna Johnson         F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:26:59.2 0:26:48.5 8:38  47  59.6       3        F 1-99       
18    548  Brandi Jacobs          F      Deltona           FL    US      0:27:05.1 0:27:01.8 8:42  32  54.6       4        F 1-99       
19    523  Kelly Mathias          F      Maitland          FL    US      0:27:16.0 0:27:10.3 8:45  43  56.8       5        F 1-99       
20    930  Connor Dunn            M      Maitland          FL    US      0:28:03.4 0:27:39.5 8:54  14  49.0       9        M 1-99       
21    966  Amanda Hall            F      Kissimmee         FL    US      0:27:46.9 0:27:44.5 8:56  28  53.1       6        F 1-99       
22    514  Sherry Watson          F      Sorrento          FL    US      0:27:50.9 0:27:47.5 8:57  59  65.7       7        F 1-99       
23    919  Jimmie Stone           M      Deltona           FL    US      0:27:59.5 0:27:50.0 8:58  42  49.3       10       M 1-99       
24    963  Alexander Sophinos     M      Chuluota          FL    US      0:28:03.4 0:27:50.3 8:58  36  47.2       11       M 1-99       
25    936  Nicole Pizza           F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:28:10.2 0:28:00.0 9:01  30  52.6       8        F 1-99       
26    913  Sheila Lucas           F      Wesley Chapel     FL    US      0:28:12.8 0:28:00.0 9:01  51  59.5       9        F 1-99       
27    912  Georgena Stephens      F      Zephyrhills       FL    US      0:28:29.1 0:28:17.5 9:06  58  63.8       10       F 1-99       
28    559  Sheena Tapia           F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:28:19.9 0:28:17.5 9:06  39  53.2       11       F 1-99       
29    867  Beatrix Veszpremi      F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:28:27.7 0:28:21.4 9:08  43  54.4       12       F 1-99       
30    929  Brianna Yurkovich      F      Chagrin Falls     OH    US      0:28:53.6 0:28:34.9 9:12  20  51.5       13       F 1-99       
31    526  Amy Roldan             F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:28:42.9 0:28:41.1 9:14  40  52.8       14       F 1-99       
32    877  Fiona Scoville         F      Longwood          FL    US      0:29:20.9 0:28:51.9 9:17  43  53.5       15       F 1-99       
33    916  Tania Dunn             F      Orlando           FL    US      0:29:02.4 0:28:53.6 9:18  37  51.7       16       F 1-99       
34    942  Brian Buchner          M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:29:25.8 0:29:17.7 9:26  59  53.7       12       M 1-99       
35    941  Tarik Iles             M      Orlando           FL    US      0:29:36.8 0:29:23.3 9:28  56  52.2       13       M 1-99       
36    522  Diane Thomas           F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:29:31.0 0:29:28.9 9:29  70  71.5       17       F 1-99       
37    927  Dilayla Terrazza       F      Sanford           FL    US      0:30:08.4 0:30:01.5 9:40  45  52.2       18       F 1-99       
38    958  Monica Ayers           F      Heathrow          FL    US      0:30:27.2 0:30:18.8 9:45  42  50.5       19       F 1-99       
39    915  James Burger           M      Deltona           FL    US      0:30:20.4 0:30:19.0 9:45  32  42.5       14       M 1-99       
40    871  Shelli Custer          F      Longwood          FL    US      0:30:43.3 0:30:30.3 9:49  57  58.5       20       F 1-99       
41    914  Willie Santiago        M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:31:00.2 0:30:30.4 9:49  61  52.5       15       M 1-99       
42    525  HOWARD SUTCH           M      Apopka            FL    US      0:30:34.2 0:30:31.3 9:49  72  58.6       16       M 1-99       
43    2    Candace Devlin         F      Sanford           FL    US      0:30:39.9 0:30:33.8 9:50  33  48.3       21       F 1-99       
44    544  Justin Morton          M      Lake mary         FL    US      0:30:49.5 0:30:45.2 9:54  36  42.8       17       M 1-99       
45    521  Mark Miller            M      Sanford           FL    US      0:30:54.4 0:30:46.3 9:54  65  53.9       18       M 1-99       
46    545  Nikki Morton           F      Lake mary         FL    US      0:31:10.5 0:31:07.0 10:01 36  47.8       22       F 1-99       
47    516  Daniel Wendlick        M      Longwood          FL    US      0:31:27.4 0:31:18.2 10:05 51  47.1       19       M 1-99       
48    517  Christal Mickle        F      Kissimmee         FL    US      0:31:43.8 0:31:20.9 10:05 42  48.9       23       F 1-99       
49    519  Brian Sofka            M      Sanford           FL    US      0:31:43.9 0:31:21.9 10:06 47  45.5       20       M 1-99       
50    543  Mauro Pedroza Jr       M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:31:53.0 0:31:37.3 10:11 43  43.7       21       M 1-99       
51    541  Unknown Partic. 541    M                                      0:31:52.3 0:31:38.3 10:11                1        No Age Given 
52    928  Sara Bastidas          F      Sanford           FL    US      0:32:03.8 0:31:56.8 10:17 15  48.5       24       F 1-99       
53    24   Mary Nusbaum           F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:32:05.7 0:31:58.1 10:17 42  47.9       25       F 1-99       
54    555  George Potosky         M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:32:33.1 0:31:59.5 10:18 58  48.8       22       M 1-99       
55    549  Anonymous Participant  F                              US      0:32:12.3 0:32:00.0 10:18 34  46.3       26       F 1-99       
56    542  M. Pedroza             F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:32:13.8 0:32:01.3 10:18 11  52.5       27       F 1-99       
57    527  Johnny Roldan          M      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:32:10.1 0:32:08.0 10:21 51  45.9       23       M 1-99       
58    918  Kevin Hester           M      Orlando           FL    US      0:32:28.1 0:32:20.6 10:25 46  43.7       24       M 1-99       
59    943  Lindsey Bryant         M      Casselberry       FL    US      0:32:30.8 0:32:25.0 10:26 13  42.8       25       M 1-99       
60    558  Patricia Cook          F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:32:34.2 0:32:29.5 10:27 37  46.0       28       F 1-99       
61    920  Jennifer Stone         F      Deltona           FL    US      0:32:50.8 0:32:40.8 10:31 39  46.1       29       F 1-99       
62    875  Ben Scoville           M      Longwood          FL    US      0:33:35.5 0:33:06.8 10:39 13  41.9       26       M 1-99       
63    868  Lisa Gerasimchik       F      Longwood          FL    US      0:33:17.6 0:33:10.1 10:41 50  49.7       30       F 1-99       
64    556  Ann Burnham            F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:33:30.3 0:33:12.3 10:41 70  63.4       31       F 1-99       
65    557  Sonja Vallillo         F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:33:30.6 0:33:13.3 10:42 54  51.9       32       F 1-99       
66    575  E. Ryan                M      Sanford           FL    US      0:34:00.3 0:33:32.4 10:48 5   63.2       27       M 1-99       
67    574  Alex Ryan              M      Sanford           FL    US      0:34:01.6 0:33:34.0 10:48 45  41.9       28       M 1-99       
68    946  Kaley Dvoroznak        F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:34:13.7 0:33:49.2 10:53 22  43.6       33       F 1-99       
69    948  Pablo Di Mella         M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:34:20.0 0:33:55.9 10:55 25  37.9       29       M 1-99       
70    947  Jacob Barkley          M      Orlando           FL    US      0:33:56.9 0:33:56.0 10:55 25  37.9       30       M 1-99       
71    866  Omayra Rosa            F      Deltona           FL    US      0:35:09.5 0:34:40.0 11:09 38  43.2       34       F 1-99       
72    902  Chelsea Jones          F      Sorrento          FL    US      0:34:58.4 0:34:44.1 11:11 29  42.4       35       F 1-99       
73    905  Emily Brown            F      Orlando           FL    US      0:35:00.6 0:34:45.5 11:11 40  43.5       36       F 1-99       
74    598  Sarah Colandreo        F      Sanford           FL    US      0:35:24.3 0:34:56.7 11:15 38  42.9       37       F 1-99       
75    923  Bryce Ware             M      Longwood          FL    US      0:35:14.8 0:35:03.4 11:17 16  37.4       31       M 1-99       
76    253  Lisa Edwards           F      Longwood          FL    US      0:35:10.1 0:35:05.9 11:18 53  48.6       38       F 1-99       
77    18   Giles Williams         M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:35:25.8 0:35:18.4 11:22 76  54.1       32       M 1-99       
78    515  Wanda Sturgeon         F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:35:39.4 0:35:33.4 11:27 65  55.4       39       F 1-99       
79    956  Nancy Urban            F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:36:33.3 0:36:22.1 11:42 50  45.3       40       F 1-99       
80    909  Joan Landon            F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:36:56.5 0:36:28.6 11:44 66  54.7       41       F 1-99       
81    25   Caroline Ardito        F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:37:27.1 0:37:13.1 11:59 21  39.6       42       F 1-99       
82    876  Jeff Scoville          M      Longwood          FL    US      0:38:14.5 0:37:45.1 12:09 46  37.5       33       M 1-99       
83    960  Suzanne Dusch          F      Longwood          FL    US      0:38:13.1 0:37:52.0 12:11 64  51.4       43       F 1-99       
84    954  Julian Guerrero        M      Mount Dora        FL    US      0:38:36.8 0:38:20.7 12:21 23  33.5       34       M 1-99       
85    953  Loren Repollo          F      Mount Dora        FL    US      0:38:39.5 0:38:23.2 12:21 22  38.4       44       F 1-99       
86    951  Nelson Repollo         M      Mount Dora        FL    US      0:38:53.9 0:38:37.2 12:26 52  38.5       35       M 1-99       
87    949  Mylene Repollo         F      Mount Dora        FL    US      0:38:54.2 0:38:37.5 12:26 46  40.9       45       F 1-99       
88    870  Christina Loyd         F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:38:57.4 0:38:38.9 12:26 36  38.5       46       F 1-99       
89    869  Valery Gonzalez        F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:39:01.2 0:38:42.9 12:28 23  38.1       47       F 1-99       
90    940  Princess Lucena-Alicea F      Kissimmee         FL    US      0:39:01.7 0:38:49.4 12:30 21  37.9       48       F 1-99       
91    952  Regina Boyd            F      Longwood          FL    US      0:39:29.1 0:38:54.5 12:31 35  38.1       49       F 1-99       
92    950  Dan Boyd               M      Longwood          FL    US      0:39:31.7 0:38:57.2 12:32 35  33.5       36       M 1-99       
93    903  Patricia Heilman       F      Sanford           FL    US      0:39:13.7 0:39:04.1 12:34 48  41.3       50       F 1-99       
94    520  Jennifer Janelle       F      Sanford           FL    US      0:39:54.8 0:39:33.0 12:44 42  38.7       51       F 1-99       
95    524  Christine Stilwell     F      Longwood          FL    US      0:39:47.6 0:39:41.6 12:47 58  45.5       52       F 1-99       
96    571  L. Leffler             F      Longwood          FL    US      0:41:02.8 0:40:36.4 13:04 9   43.7       53       F 1-99       
97    569  Grace Norton           F      Longwood          FL    US      0:41:04.1 0:40:39.6 13:05 33  36.3       54       F 1-99       
98    570  Kalin Norton           F      Longwood          FL    US      0:41:08.4 0:40:41.4 13:06 35  36.5       55       F 1-99       
99    518  Amanda Nappier         F      Celebration       FL    US      0:41:14.5 0:40:48.9 13:08 39  36.9       56       F 1-99       
100   865  Timothy Kruse          M      Longwood          FL    US      0:41:27.9 0:40:56.0 13:11 33  31.6       37       M 1-99       
101   551  Isabella Vargas        F      Sanford           FL    US      0:41:07.0 0:40:57.1 13:11 13  39.2       57       F 1-99       
102   552  Enrrique Vargas        M      Sanford           FL    US      0:41:10.1 0:40:59.5 13:12 38  32.5       38       M 1-99       
103   513  Emily Edwards          F      Longwood          FL    US      0:41:21.4 0:41:16.6 13:17 27  35.7       58       F 1-99       
104   500  Julian Onde            M      Longwood          FL    US      0:41:22.9 0:41:17.3 13:17 26  31.1       39       M 1-99       
105   19   Molly O’Donnell      F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:41:31.4 0:41:21.6 13:19 36  35.9       59       F 1-99       
106   904  Joseph Durso           M      Longwood          FL    US      0:42:01.9 0:41:47.7 13:27 41  32.6       40       M 1-99       
107   908  Amanda Chesley         F      Longwood          FL    US      0:42:23.7 0:41:55.8 13:30 42  36.5       60       F 1-99       
108   1000 Nicole Dickinson       F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:43:00.0 0:42:40.7 13:44 44  36.4       61       F 1-99       
109   167  Yufang Liu             F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:43:18.6 0:43:08.2 13:53 48  37.4       62       F 1-99       
110   965  Mike Bauer             M      Cocoa Beach       FL    US      0:44:04.8 0:43:22.2 13:58 56  35.4       41       M 1-99       
111   939  Juanita Carbajal       F      Apopka            FL    US      0:43:45.9 0:43:35.1 14:02 32  33.8       63       F 1-99       
112   968  Sandra Hults           F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:47:10.2 0:44:37.0 14:22 79  53.9       64       F 1-99       
113   17   Wendy Williams         F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:45:10.8 0:44:46.4 14:25 69  46.4       65       F 1-99       
114   829  Aubrey Kruse           F      Longwood          FL    US      0:45:34.3 0:45:02.3 14:30 33  32.8       66       F 1-99       
115   547  Z. Kutcher             M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:45:39.3 0:45:19.2 14:35 12  31.5       42       M 1-99       
116   546  Christopher Kutcher    M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:45:39.2 0:45:19.4 14:35 40  29.9       43       M 1-99       
117   910  Jazmyn Valentin        F      Orlando           FL    US      0:47:36.3 0:45:39.7 14:42 30  32.3       67       F 1-99       
118   911  Stephanie Santiago     F      Davenport         FL    US      0:47:36.6 0:45:40.0 14:42 33  32.3       68       F 1-99       
119   530  J Christy Ham          F      Longwood          FL    US      0:46:10.5 0:45:45.1 14:44 43  33.7       69       F 1-99       
120   529  Christopher Ham        M      Longwood          FL    US      0:46:11.8 0:45:47.3 14:44 48  31.4       44       M 1-99       
121   945  Unknown Partic. 945    M                                      0:46:41.6 0:46:32.8 14:59                2        No Age Given 
122   944  Matt Bryant            M      Fern Park         FL    US      0:46:41.7 0:46:33.8 14:59 52  31.9       45       M 1-99       
123   554  Tammy Potosky          F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:47:53.6 0:47:19.3 15:14 57  37.7       70       F 1-99       
124   573  H. Ryan                F      Sanford           FL    US      0:48:19.6 0:47:50.0 15:24 5   42.6       71       F 1-99       
125   572  Denean Ryan            F      Sanford           FL    US      0:48:20.1 0:47:51.0 15:24 38  31.3       72       F 1-99       
126   553  tina gallup            F      Sanford           FL    US      0:48:19.1 0:47:52.3 15:25 58  37.7       73       F 1-99       
127   168  Chiawen Lei            F      Sanford           FL    US      0:48:07.4 0:47:56.9 15:26 41  31.7       74       F 1-99       
128   528  Nicole Walton          F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:48:13.6 0:48:03.5 15:28 34  30.8       75       F 1-99       
129   563  Gary Rickard           M      Tavares           FL    US      0:48:43.1 0:48:27.6 15:36 33  26.7       46       M 1-99       
130   562  Mackenzie Rickard      F      Tavares           FL    US      0:48:44.8 0:48:28.0 15:36 28  30.4       76       F 1-99       
131   964  Megan Almasi           F      Longwood          FL    US      0:49:14.8 0:48:52.6 15:44 33  30.2       77       F 1-99       
132   564  W. Chattaway II        M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:49:32.8 0:49:13.0 15:50 9   32.7       47       M 1-99       
133   566  A. Chattaway           F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:49:32.9 0:49:13.6 15:51 12  33.3       78       F 1-99       
134   565  Debra Chattaway        F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:49:33.8 0:49:14.5 15:51 47  32.4       79       F 1-99       
135   907  J. Weatherman          M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:50:09.3 0:49:46.7 16:01 10  30.9       48       M 1-99       
136   957  Shanna Weichel         F      Longwood          FL    US      0:50:09.7 0:49:47.4 16:02 47  32.1       80       F 1-99       
137   906  Peggy Weichel          F      Sorrento          FL    US      0:50:15.2 0:49:52.0 16:03 70  42.2       81       F 1-99       
138   560  Carmen Prieto          F                              US      0:50:22.2 0:50:17.4 16:11 38  29.8       3        No Age Given 
                                                                                                                  82       F 1-99       
139   38   John Ardito            M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:51:34.0 0:51:17.5 16:31 59  30.7       49       M 1-99       
140   899  Ashley Peters          F      Sanford           FL    US      0:52:03.8 0:51:33.9 16:36 36  28.8       83       F 1-99       
141   901  Gloriana Hiwiller      F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:52:04.5 0:51:34.1 16:36 37  29.0       84       F 1-99       
142   532  Kristi Rothlein        F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:52:00.4 0:51:43.0 16:39 36  28.7       85       F 1-99       
143   531  Deb Lightfoot          F      Sanford           FL    US      0:52:00.4 0:51:43.0 16:39 65  38.1       86       F 1-99       
144   533  Tom Lamborn            M      Sanford           FL    US      0:52:56.6 0:52:26.3 16:53 63  31.1       50       M 1-99       
145   534  Rochelle Baker         F      Lakeland          FL    US      0:52:56.5 0:52:26.4 16:53 40  28.9       87       F 1-99       
146   924  Billie Sue Nolan       F      DeLand            FL    US      0:52:53.8 0:52:47.2 16:59 48  30.6       88       F 1-99       
147   925  Anonymous Participant  F                              US      0:52:58.1 0:52:51.0 17:01 53  32.3       89       F 1-99       
148   962  N. Brown               M                              US      0:53:28.6 0:53:15.7 17:09 5   39.8       3        No Age Given 
149   961  Unknown Partic. 961    M                                      0:53:38.3 0:53:27.4 17:12                4        No Age Given 
150   959  Lisa Brown             F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:53:41.8 0:53:30.5 17:13 32  27.6       90       F 1-99       
151   169  Diane Hoover           F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      1:08:20.0 0:53:44.2 17:18 62  35.3       91       F 1-99       
152   539  John Coppola           M      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:55:28.7 0:54:51.6 17:39 21  23.4       51       M 1-99       
153   540  chandler apple         M      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:55:30.9 0:54:53.3 17:40 20  23.4       52       M 1-99       
154   538  john coppola sr        M      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:55:58.6 0:55:23.1 17:50 46  25.5       53       M 1-99       
155   535  Joanne Mcdonald        F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:55:56.9 0:55:41.2 17:55 67  36.3       92       F 1-99       
156   537  Gia Coppola            F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:56:37.8 0:56:00.5 18:02 21  26.3       93       F 1-99       
157   536  Erica coppola          F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:56:39.5 0:56:03.1 18:02 44  27.7       94       F 1-99       
158   801  MIRIAM CRESPO          F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:57:36.5 0:57:05.2 18:22 47  28.0       95       F 1-99       
159   615  Christina Laudati      F      Deltona           FL    US      0:57:39.5 0:57:07.1 18:23 37  26.1       96       F 1-99       
160   567  Jamey Walker           F      Sanford           FL    US      0:58:57.8 0:58:41.4 18:53 62  32.3       97       F 1-99       
161   50   T. Julson              M      Lake Mary         FL    US      1:03:21.1 1:03:07.4 20:19 8   26.9       54       M 1-99       
162   49   Deanna Julson          F      Lake Mary         FL    US      1:03:22.1 1:03:08.9 20:20 33  23.4       98       F 1-99       
163   937  Danielle Pandeline     F      Debary            FL    US      1:04:10.5 1:03:26.5 20:25 40  23.9       99       F 1-99       
164   938  Robert Skinner         M      debary            FL    US      1:04:13.4 1:03:29.7 20:26 52  23.4       55       M 1-99       
165   512  M Harry                F      Winter Springs    FL    US      1:07:43.5 1:07:31.3 21:44 46  23.4       100      F 1-99       
166   511  T Harry                F      Winter Springs    FL    US      1:10:06.8 1:09:54.2 22:30 49  23.3       101      F 1-99       
167   3    Jean Vacha             F      Orlando           FL    US      1:20:27.0 1:20:01.0 25:45 67  25.3       102      F 1-99       


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Scott Hahnert 931 33  1       M      Winter Springs FL US 19:41.6 
2     Daniel Thomas 921 36  2       M      Orlando FL US        20:40.0 
3     Elvis Campos  933 54  4       M        US                 23:32.3 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Taylor Johnson   873 15  3       F      Lake Mary FL US 22:38.8 
2     Nicole Edelstein 561 28  10      F      Longwood FL US  25:35.4 
3     Suzanne Dinquel  967 40  11      F      Longwood FL US  26:06.0 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Unknown Partic. 541 541     51      M               31:38.3 
2     Unknown Partic. 945 945     121     M               46:32.8 
3     Carmen Prieto       560 38  138     F        US     50:17.4 


Male 99 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Matt Damico   922 36  5       M      Orlando FL US    23:37.2 
2     Danny Johnson 874 49  6       M      Lake Mary FL US  23:51.5 
3     Alex Urena    935 37  7       M      Windermere FL US 24:15.4 


Female 99 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kristen Goodman 955 34  14      F      Winter Park FL US 26:25.9 
2     Deb Henderson   900 62  15      F      Lake Mary FL US   26:27.8 
3     Deanna Johnson  872 47  17      F      Lake Mary FL US   26:48.5 

Additional results can be found at https://www.facebook.com/events/289414208888365/.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.