Results For
Doughnut Day 5K

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Participant Name      City               State Bib Number Gender Chip Time AG Place Age Group 
===== ===================== ================== ===== ========== ====== ========= ======== ========= 
1     Scott Hahnert         Winter Springs     FL    119        M      0:17:00.6 1        M 1-99    
2     Carlos Cerrud         Deltona            FL    587        M      0:18:17.0 2        M 1-99    
3     William Foster        Atlanta            GA    591        M      0:18:39.7 3        M 1-99    
4     Juan De Dios Jimenez  Sanford            FL    89         M      0:19:22.3 4        M 1-99    
5     Brendan DuLaney       Orlando            FL    99         M      0:19:55.9 5        M 1-99    
6     Daniel Bell           Apopka             FL    90         M      0:20:02.0 6        M 1-99    
7     Christopher Zarate    Altamonte Springs  FL    122        M      0:20:12.5 7        M 1-99    
8     Aaron VanKempen       Pensacola          FL    110        M      0:20:14.4 8        M 1-99    
9     Mackenzie Devine      Pensacola          FL    109        F      0:20:32.7 1        F 1-99    
10    Warren King           Apopka             FL    70         M      0:20:51.4 9        M 1-99    
11    Laura Walker          Rockledge          FL    100        F      0:20:52.6 2        F 1-99    
12    Gregory Zdun          Lublin                   136        M      0:21:13.5 10       M 1-99    
13    Katie Jones           Oviedo             FL    104        F      0:23:23.2 3        F 1-99    
14    Jack Palkoner         Naperville         IL    7          M      0:23:39.1 11       M 1-99    
15    Brandi Jacobs         Deltona            FL    17         F      0:23:41.1 4        F 1-99    
16    Alex Zimmerman        Oviedo             FL    36         M      0:23:51.3 12       M 1-99    
17    Dennis Harris         Harmony            FL    101        M      0:23:52.4 13       M 1-99    
18    David Strzalkowski    Sanford            FL    37         M      0:24:09.3 14       M 1-99    
19    Brooke McEwen         Winter Springs     FL    81         F      0:24:15.0 5        F 1-99    
20    Kylie Cozad           Longwood           FL    117        F      0:24:27.9 6        F 1-99    
21    G. Breeden            Lake Mary          FL    82         M      0:24:30.9 15       M 1-99    
22    Amy Roldan            Altamonte Springs  FL    16         F      0:24:41.9 7        F 1-99    
23    Brent Stone           Apopka             FL    130        M      0:25:03.7 16       M 1-99    
24    Branden Ruiz          Apopka             FL    114        M      0:26:10.4 17       M 1-99    
25    Chloe Breeden         Lake Mary          FL    83         F      0:26:18.6 8        F 1-99    
26    Sheena Tapia          Winter Park        FL    13         F      0:26:41.0 9        F 1-99    
27    Jimmie Stone Jr       Deltona            FL    64         M      0:26:41.6 18       M 1-99    
28    Diane Thomas          Altamonte Springs  FL    15         F      0:27:05.9 10       F 1-99    
29    Jane Yarborough       Apopka             FL    71         F      0:27:11.6 11       F 1-99    
30    Aiden Martin          Altamonte Springs  FL    594        M      0:27:30.0 19       M 1-99    
31    Rebecca Wesolowski    Orlando            FL    123        F      0:27:34.6 12       F 1-99    
32    Amanda Chastain       Altamonte Springs  FL    121        F      0:27:47.8 13       F 1-99    
33    Rima Klimas           Sanford            FL    85         F      0:27:57.8 14       F 1-99    
34    Stacey Hinnant        Oviedo             FL    598        F      0:28:38.8 15       F 1-99    
35    Jimmie Stone          Deltona            FL    65         M      0:28:43.1 20       M 1-99    
36    Anjanette Kirkland    Lake Mary          FL    35         F      0:28:48.0 16       F 1-99    
37    Gretchen Riker        Sanford            FL    131        F      0:28:56.3 17       F 1-99    
38    Johnny Roldan         Altamonte Springs  FL    18         M      0:29:21.9 21       M 1-99    
39    Jennifer Basalari     Debary             FL    74         F      0:30:00.9 18       F 1-99    
40    Helen Huang           Oviedo             FL    139        F      0:30:29.7 19       F 1-99    
41    Trish Cook            Lake Mary          FL    93         F      0:30:32.0 20       F 1-99    
42    T. Jones              Oviedo             FL    103        M      0:30:47.1 22       M 1-99    
43    Jennifer Stone        Deltona            FL    63         F      0:31:08.2 21       F 1-99    
44    Monica Ayers          Heathrow           FL    588        F      0:31:08.2 22       F 1-99    
45    VICKIE SHATLEY        Apopka             FL    22         F      0:31:14.2 23       F 1-99    
46    HOWARD SUTCH          Apopka             FL    19         M      0:31:26.8 23       M 1-99    
47    C. Young              Lake Mary          FL    6          M      0:31:53.2 24       M 1-99    
48    Mariah Ruiz           Apopka             FL    116        F      0:32:14.0 24       F 1-99    
49    Susan Schumann        Deland             FL    132        F      0:32:50.5 25       F 1-99    
50    Denise Panuccio       Longwood           FL    88         F      0:33:09.5 26       F 1-99    
51    Louise Fakess         Lake Mary          FL    5          F      0:33:10.9 27       F 1-99    
52    Giles Williams        Oviedo             FL    46         M      0:33:16.9 25       M 1-99    
53    Angela Cox            Orlando            FL    62         F      0:33:37.3 28       F 1-99    
54    Paul Allen            Orlando            FL    126        M      0:33:44.7 26       M 1-99    
55    Marie Valletta        Sanford            FL    8          F      0:33:59.0 29       F 1-99    
56    Wendi Stempkowski     Altamonte Springs  FL    589        F      0:34:03.8 30       F 1-99    
57    Beth Giebler          Winter Park        FL    118        F      0:34:31.5 31       F 1-99    
58    Nora Holihan          Altamonte Springsl FL    67         F      0:34:54.1 32       F 1-99    
59    Michael Holihan       Altamonte Springs  FL    66         M      0:34:54.4 27       M 1-99    
60    Shirley Budd          Sanford            FL    600        F      0:34:56.2 33       F 1-99    
61    Todd Kalisz           Sanford            FL    54         M      0:35:02.1 28       M 1-99    
62    Melissa Araujo        Orlando            FL    21         F      0:35:15.4 34       F 1-99    
63    Fay Warfle            Sanford            FL    52         F      0:35:37.5 35       F 1-99    
64    Garry Proehl          Apopka             FL    53         M      0:35:37.9 29       M 1-99    
65    Jeff Reinke           Mount Dora         FL    87         M      0:35:39.9 30       M 1-99    
66    Larissa Humiston      Maitland           FL    86         F      0:35:40.6 36       F 1-99    
67    Maggie Lundgren       Winter Springs     FL    76         F      0:35:44.3 37       F 1-99    
68    Christine Stilwell    Longwood           FL    20         F      0:35:49.5 38       F 1-99    
69    Robert Chaligoj       Oviedo             FL    38         M      0:35:59.6 31       M 1-99    
70    Michael Spivey        Longwood           FL    72         M      0:36:04.9 32       M 1-99    
71    Deborah Clelland      Longwood           FL    40         F      0:36:08.2 39       F 1-99    
72    Rick Dunn             Maitland           FL    112        M      0:36:13.4 33       M 1-99    
73    Audrey Waterbury      Casselberry        FL    77         F      0:36:19.0 40       F 1-99    
74    Amber Parkinson       Mount Dora         FL    102        F      0:36:38.6 41       F 1-99    
75    Megi Bzowka           Lublin                   138        F      0:36:42.0 42       F 1-99    
76    Brantly Coleman       Longwood           FL    50         M      0:36:49.4 34       M 1-99    
77    Kearsten Cepeda       Lake Mary          FL    134        F      0:37:05.5 43       F 1-99    
78    Suzanne Dusch         Longwood           FL    58         F      0:37:14.9 44       F 1-99    
79    Amelia Murphy         Sanford            FL    94         F      0:37:22.2 45       F 1-99    
80    Stephanie Rainwater   Winter Garden      FL    23         F      0:37:28.0 46       F 1-99    
81    Brian Henning         Altamonte Springs  FL    79         M      0:37:40.7 35       M 1-99    
82    Heather Gonzales      Sanford            FL    111        F      0:38:00.6 47       F 1-99    
83    Mark Miller           Sanford            FL    49         M      0:38:00.7 36       M 1-99    
84    Jesse James           Oviedo             FL    39         M      0:38:03.4 37       M 1-99    
85    Anaya Robson          Apopka             FL    113        F      0:38:24.3 48       F 1-99    
86    Gary Rickard          Tavares            FL    60         M      0:38:45.5 38       M 1-99    
87    Debra Dowell          Longwood           FL    48         F      0:38:51.6 49       F 1-99    
88    Jackie Ravinoff       Winter Springs     FL    73         F      0:39:11.6 50       F 1-99    
89    Amy Evenstad          DeBary             FL    586        F      0:39:16.6 51       F 1-99    
90    Sean Opel             Sanford            FL    97         M      0:39:21.1 39       M 1-99    
91    Dustin Patton         Clermont           FL    137        M      0:39:23.0 40       M 1-99    
92    Jennifer Jones        Altamonte Springs  FL    595        F      0:39:34.9 52       F 1-99    
93    Mary Murphy           Orlando            FL    95         F      0:40:30.6 53       F 1-99    
94    Jonathan sweet        Debary             FL    108        M      0:40:45.2 41       M 1-99    
95    Wendy Williams        Oviedo             FL    45         F      0:41:21.9 54       F 1-99    
96    Melissa Lay           Casselberry        FL    75         F      0:41:54.4 55       F 1-99    
97    Jasmine Torres        Deland             FL    135        F      0:41:57.5 56       F 1-99    
98    Daphney Pierre        Sanford            FL    106        F      0:42:11.1 57       F 1-99    
99    Ashley Householder    Windermere         FL    127        F      0:42:44.2 58       F 1-99    
100   Anonymous Participant                          592        F      0:42:46.4 59       F 1-99    
101   N. Rivas              Deland             FL    593        F      0:42:47.9 60       F 1-99    
102   Alejandra Duarte      Lake Mary          FL    80         F      0:42:52.7 61       F 1-99    
103   Nancy Ruiz            Apopka             FL    115        F      0:43:18.6 62       F 1-99    
104   Shanna Weichel        Longwood           FL    10         F      0:43:18.8 63       F 1-99    
105   Peggy Weichel         Sorrento           FL    9          F      0:43:21.7 64       F 1-99    
106   John Hinnant          Oviedo             FL    599        M      0:43:31.5 42       M 1-99    
107   Paulwalter Alvord     Edgewater          FL    105        M      0:43:56.3 43       M 1-99    
108   Elizabeth Butler      Sanford            FL    78         F      0:44:51.0 65       F 1-99    
109   R. Shines             Sanford            FL    56         M      0:44:56.1 44       M 1-99    
110   Kristen Shines        Sanford            FL    59         F      0:45:03.0 66       F 1-99    
111   Jason Olefson         Altamonte Springsl FL    68         M      0:45:06.5 45       M 1-99    
112   Trinina Anderson      Lake Mary          FL    34         F      0:45:07.9 67       F 1-99    
113   J. Wence              Lake Mary          FL    125        M      0:45:28.0 46       M 1-99    
114   Heather Wence         Lake Mary          FL    124        F      0:45:41.1 68       F 1-99    
115   Tabatha Pabon         Lake Mary          FL    55         F      0:45:57.4 69       F 1-99    
116   Paige-Marie Hamilton  Sanford            FL    91         F      0:47:15.5 70       F 1-99    
117   Laura Wenz            Sanford            FL    92         F      0:47:17.1 71       F 1-99    
118   Leah Caldwell         Lake Mary          FL    43         F      0:47:34.8 72       F 1-99    
119   KEN FLIEDER           Cocoa              FL    57         M      0:48:45.7 47       M 1-99    
120   Jolie Hongsyok        Lake Mary          FL    30         F      0:49:20.2 73       F 1-99    
121   Jared Hongsyok        Lake Mary          FL    32         M      0:49:20.3 48       M 1-99    
122   Brittany Rosenbauer   Longwood           FL    129        F      0:49:33.0 74       F 1-99    
123   Diane Hoover          New Smyrna Beach   FL    128        F      0:49:33.7 75       F 1-99    
124   Rebecca Wolfe         Orlando            FL    590        F      0:51:16.4 76       F 1-99    
125   Dixie Taylor          Orlando            FL    96         F      0:51:17.1 77       F 1-99    
126   Sade Walker           Deltona            FL    11         F      0:52:25.4 78       F 1-99    
127   Tameka Ojeda          Deltona            FL    14         F      0:52:26.5 79       F 1-99    
128   Vivian Cruz           Lake Mary          FL    133        F      0:52:26.7 80       F 1-99    
129   S. Cerruto            Sanford            FL    597        M      0:52:39.2 49       M 1-99    
130   Rhonda Harmon         sanford            FL    596        F      0:52:40.7 81       F 1-99    
131   Yufang Liu            Lake Mary          FL    29         F      0:53:48.7 82       F 1-99    
132   Joanna Kiang          Orlando            FL    33         F      0:53:49.3 83       F 1-99    
133   Amelia Walker         Deltona            FL    12         F      0:54:06.0 84       F 1-99    
134   Vanessa Pierre        Altamonte Springs  FL    107        F      0:54:17.4 85       F 1-99    
135   Gwyn Mercer           Orlando            FL    140        F      0:55:49.2 86       F 1-99    
136   Jenny Utz             Apopka             FL    585        F      0:55:49.5 87       F 1-99    
137   James Chastain        Altamonte Springs  FL    120        M      0:56:17.9 50       M 1-99    
138   Amanda Metcalf        Lake Mary          FL    651        F      0:58:53.4 88       F 1-99    
139   A. Chisholm           Lake Mary          FL    26         F      1:00:25.6 89       F 1-99    
140   E. Chisholm           Lake Mary          FL    28         M      1:00:44.1 51       M 1-99    
141   A. Chisholm           Lake Mary          FL    27         F      1:00:48.5 90       F 1-99    
142   Christian Chisholm    Lake Mary          FL    25         M      1:00:51.1 52       M 1-99    


Male 99 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Scott Hahnert  119 34  1       M      Winter Springs FL US 17:00.6 
2     Carlos Cerrud  587 16  2       M      Deltona FL US        18:17.0 
3     William Foster 591 25  3       M      Atlanta GA US        18:39.7 


Female 99 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Mackenzie Devine 109 25  9       F      Pensacola FL US 20:32.7 
2     Laura Walker     100 40  11      F      Rockledge FL US 20:52.6 
3     Katie Jones      104 34  13      F      Oviedo FL US    23:23.2 

Additional results can be found at https://www.facebook.com/events/289414208888365/.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.